Call Toll Free 1800-212-5737 (06:00 AM - 07:00 PM) For Inquiries Click For Bus Timings

Bus service is additional service for our valued customers.
Bus fare is not included in the ferry booking
and the same has to be paid during bus journey.


બસ સેવા અમારા મૂલ્યવાન મુસાફરો માટે વધારાની સેવા છે. બસ ભાડું ફેરી ટિકિટ બુકિંગમાં શામેલ નથી. બસ નું ભાડું બસ મુસાફરી  દરમિયાન બસ માં ચૂકવવાનું રહેશે.

Bus Timings

Surat to Dahej

Contact No: 74058-88956, 70162-52506

  Trip 01 Trip 02
Pick up Point Morning Noon
Sarthana NAVJIVAN Hotel 07:30:00 AM 01:15:00 PM
Kamrej Chowkdi IOCL Petrol Pump 07:45:00 AM 01:30:00 PM
Ankleshwar Valiya Chowkdi 08:35:00 AM 02:20:00 PM
Bus Halt 5 Min
Bharuch Zadeshwar Chowkdi 09:05:00 AM 02:50:00 PM
Narmada Chowkdi 09:10:00 AM 02:55:00 PM
Bharuch ABC Chowkdi 09:25:00 AM 03:10:00 PM
Shravan Chowkdi 09:30:00 AM 03:15:00 PM
Dahej Terminal 10:30:00 AM 04:15:00 PM

Bhavnagar to Ghogha

Contact No: 90335-45252

  Trip 01 Trip 02
Pick up Point Morning Noon
Nilambagh Circle 05:30:00 AM 01:30:00 PM
Jewels Circle 05:35:00 AM 01:35:00 PM
Kaliya bid (Water Tank) 05:40:00 AM 01:40:00 PM
Sanskar Mandal 05:45:00 AM 01:45:00 PM
Rupani Circle 05:50:00 AM 01:50:00 PM
Ghogha Circle 05:55:00 AM 01:55:00 PM
Shivaji Circle 06:10:00 AM 02:10:00 PM
Ghogha Terminal 06:30:00 AM 02:30:00 PM
Latest News