(06:00 AM - 07:00 PM) For Inquiries Click For Bus Timings
BUS BOOKING OFFICE
 
At Bhavnagar
Office: G-10, Shantiniketan Complex, Opp.Old Takhteshwar Railway Station, Bhavnagar
Contact : 7069586883 , 6356477367
 
At Surat
Office 01: Rahi Holidays, 102 Anandhara Complex, Hirabaug Circle, Surat.
Contact : 8160254663, 0261-4834500

Office 02: 15, Belgium Tower, Opp. Linear Bus Stand, Delhi Gate, Surat
Contact : 0261-2601379
  
SURAT TO BHAVNAGAR
RoRo Ferry Booking @ Only 500 /-
 
Surat to Bhavnagar
  For 12:00 PM Trip For 08:00 PM Trip
Surat Pick Up Points Timings Timings
Hirabuag Circle 7:30 AM 3:30 PM
Sarthana Jakatnaka 8:00 AM 3:45 PM
Kamrej 8:15 AM 4:00 PM
Kim-Kosamba 8:45 AM 4:30 PM
Ankleshwar Ashirwad Hotel 9:30 AM 5:15 PM
Bharuch ABC Chokdi 10:00 AM 5:45 PM
To Dahej Terminal 11:00 AM 7:00 PM
Dahej - Ghogha RoRo Ferry 12:00 Noon 8:00 PM
To Ghogha Terminal 2:00 PM 10:00 PM
     
Bhavnagar Drop Points Timings Timings
Shivaji Circle 2:20 PM 10:20 PM
Ghogha Circle 2:30 PM 10:30 PM
Nilambaug Circle 2:40 PM 10:45 PM
 
Bhavnagar to Surat
  For 09:00 AM Trip For 05:00 PM Trip
Bhavnagar Pick up points Timing Timing
Nilambaug Circle 7:15 AM 3:15 PM
Jewel Circle 7:25 AM 3:25 PM
Pani ni Taki 7:30 AM 3:30 PM
Sankar mandal 7:40 AM 3:40 PM
Shivaji Circle 7:45 AM 3:45 PM
To Ghogha Terminal 8:00 AM 4:00 PM
Ghogha - Dahej RoRo Ferry 9:00 AM 5:00 PM
To Dahej Terminal 11:00 AM 7:00 PM
     
Surat Drop Points Timing Timing
Bharuch ABC Chokdi 12:30 PM 8:30 PM
Ankleshwar Ashirwad Hotel 1:00 PM 8:45 PM
Kim-Kosamba 1:45 PM 9:15 PM
Kamrej 2:15 PM 9:30 PM
Sarthana Jakatnaka 2:30 PM 9:45 PM
Hirabuag Circle 3:00 PM 10:00 PM
 
SURAT TO AMRELI
RoRo Ferry Booking @ Only 550 /-
 
DESTINATION TIME DESTINATION TIME
PICK UP POINTS - SURAT TO AMRELI PICK UP POINTS - AMRELI TO SURAT
KATARGAM (DHANMORA CHAR RASTA) 5.20 AM AMRELI (NR. ST POLICE STATION) 3.00 PM
KATARGAM ASHRAM 5.30 AM LATHI (OPP. ST STAND) 3.30 PM
DELHIGATE (BELGIUM TOWER) 5.40 AM CHAVAND (BHAVNAGAR CHOKDI) 3.45 PM
HIRABAG (ANAND DHARA COMPLEX) 6.00 AM DHASA 4.15 PM
KAMREJ (NR. ST BUS STAND) 6.20 AM SONGADH (BUS STAND) 4.45 PM
KIM (HOTEL SHIV SHAKTI) 6.40 AM SHIHOR (NR. TOWER) 5.15 PM
KOSAMBA (BEFORE BRIDGE) 7.00 AM NARI CHOKDI 5.45 PM
ANKLESHWAR (HOTEL ASHIRWAD) 7.20 AM GHOGHA TERMINAL 6.30 AM
BHARUCH (ZADESHWAR CHOKDI) 7.30 AM RO RO FERRY 7.00 PM
DAHEJ TERMINAL 8.30 AM DAHEJ TERMINAL 8.00 PM
RO RO FERRY 9.00 AM DROP POINTS
GHOGHA TERMINAL 10.00 AM BHARUCH (ZADESHWAR CHOKDI) 9.00 PM
DROP POINTS ANKLESHWAR (HOTEL ASHIRWAD) 9.15 PM
NARI CHOKDI 10. 45 AM KOSAMBA (BEFORE BRIDGE) 9.30 PM
SHIHOR (NR. TOWER) 11.15 AM KIM (HOTEL SHIV SHAKTI) 9.45 PM
SONGADH (BUS STAND) 11.45 AM KAMREJ (NR. ST BUS STAND) 10.00 PM
DHASA 12.15 PM HIRABAG (ANAND DHARA COMPLEX) 10.30 PM
CHAVAND (BHAVNAGAR CHOKDI) 12.45 PM DELHIGATE (BELGIUM TOWER) 10.45 PM
LATHI (OPP. ST STAND) 1.00 PM KATARGAM ASHRAM 11.00 PM
AMRELI (NR. ST POLICE STATION) 1.30 PM KATARGAM (DHANMORA CHAR RASTA) 11.10 PM
 
SURAT TO GARIYADHAR (VIA PALITANA)
Bus by RoRo Ferry Booking @ Only 550 /-
 
DESTINATION TIME DESTINATION TIME
PICK UP POINTS - SURAT TO GARIYADHAR PICK UP POINTS  - GARIYADHAR TO SURAT
ADAJAN (PRIME ARCADE) 5.30 AM GARIADHAR (ARJUN TALKIES) 3.00 PM
ADAJAN (DEEPA COMPLEX) 5.35 AM PALITANA (TALETI) 3.45 PM
DELHIGATE (BELGIUM TOWER) 5.45 AM SONGADH ( BUS STAND) 4.45 PM
HIRABAG (ANAND DHARA COMPLEX) 6.00 AM SHIHOR (NR. TOWER) 5.15 PM
KAMREJ (NR. ST BUS STAND) 6.30 AM NARI CHOKDI 5.45 PM
KIM (HOTEL SHIV SHAKTI) 6.45 AM GHOGHA TERMINAL 6.30 PM
KOSAMBA (BEFORE BRIDGE) 7.00 AM RO RO FERRY 7.00 PM
ANKLESHWAR (HOTEL ASHIRWAD) 7.15 AM DAHEJ TERMINAL 8.00 PM
BHARUCH (ZADESHWAR CHOKDI) 7.30 AM DROP POINTS
DAHEJ TERMINAL 8.30 AM BHARUCH (ZADESHWAR CHOKDI) 9.00 PM
RO RO FERRY 9.00 AM ANKLESHWAR (HOTEL ASHIRWAD) 9.15 PM
GHOGHA TERMINAL 10.00 AM KOSAMBA (BEFORE BRIDGE) 9.30 PM
DROP POINTS KIM (HOTEL SHIV SHAKTI) 9.45 PM
NARI CHOKDI 10.45 PM KAMREJ (NR. ST BUS STAND) 10.00 PM
SHIHOR (NR. TOWER) 11.15 AM HIRABAG (ANAND DHARA COMPLEX) 10.30 PM
SONGADH ( BUS STAND) 11.45 AM DELHIGATE (BELGIUM TOWER) 10.45 PM
PALITANA (TALETI) 12.45 PM ADAJAN (DEEPA COMPLEX) 11.00 PM
GARIADHAR (ARJUN TALKIES) 1.30 PM ADAJAN (PRIME ARCADE) 11.10 PM
 
SURAT TO RAJULA (VIA TALAJA, MAHUVA)
Bus by RoRo Ferry Booking @ Only 550 /-
 
DESTINATION TIME DESTINATION TIME
PICK UP POINTS - SURAT TO RAJULA PICK UP POINTS - RAJULA TO SURAT
KATARGAM (DHANMORA CHAR RASTA) 5.20 AM RAJULA (MARKETING YARD) 3.00 PM
KATARGAM ASHRAM 5.30 AM MAHUVA (MEGHDUT CIRCLE) 4.00 PM
DELHIGATE (BELGIUM TOWER) 5.40 AM TALAJA (BUS STAND) 5.00 PM
HIRABAG (ANAND DHARA COMPLEX) 6.00 AM TRAPAJ 5.30 PM
KAMREJ (NR. ST BUS STAND) 6.20 AM BUDHEL CHOKDI 6.00 PM
KIM (HOTEL SHIV SHAKTI) 6.40 AM GHOGHA TERMINAL 6.30 PM
KOSAMBA (BEFORE BRIDGE) 7.00 AM RO RO FERRY 7.00 PM
ANKLESHWAR (HOTEL ASHIRWAD) 7.20 AM DAHEJ TERMINAL 8.00 PM
BHARUCH (ZADESHWAR CHOKDI) 7.30 AM DROP POINTS
DAHEJ TERMINAL 8.30 AM BHARUCH (ZADESHWAR CHOKDI) 9.00 PM
RO RO FERRY 9.00 AM ANKLESHWAR (HOTEL ASHIRWAD) 9.15 PM
GHOGHA TERMINAL 10.00 AM KOSAMBA (BEFORE BRIDGE) 9.30 PM
DROP POINTS KIM (HOTEL SHIV SHAKTI) 9.45 PM
BUDHEL CHOKDI 10.30 AM KAMREJ (NR. ST BUS STAND) 10.00 PM
TRAPAJ 11.00 AM HIRABAG (ANAND DHARA COMPLEX) 10.30 PM
TALAJA (BUS STAND) 11.30 AM DELHIGATE (BELGIUM TOWER) 10.45 PM
MAHUVA (MEGHDUT CIRCLE) 12.30 PM KATARGAM ASHRAM 11.00 PM
RAJULA (MARKETING YARD) 1.30 PM KATARGAM (DHANMORA CHAR RASTA) 11.10 PM
 
 
Latest News